Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
346, STOCKPORT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,250
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,250
+22.1%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-5.2%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.2%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5RY
← Back to All Properties