70, NEW FOREST ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 1TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+61.9%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+156.1%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-2.0%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
-£850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,850
Sold on 28 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1