Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OLD END, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-4.3%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+220.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2DF
← Back to All Properties