Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HOLBECK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8XE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£246,500
+20.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,500
-13.5%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+75.9%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+57.0%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8XE
← Back to All Properties