Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KINGSTON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+12.7%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+50.2%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+3.7%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 30 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6UJ
← Back to All Properties