Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLEVELEYS AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£172,000
+18.6%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-8.7%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2TB
← Back to All Properties