Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ALKINCOATS ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,060
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£65,060 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£187,060
+53.3%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£65,060 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+87.8%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9QQ
← Back to All Properties