Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ABBEYDALE WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£134,000
-8.2%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
+2.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,150
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0EN
← Back to All Properties