Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HIGHGATE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+31.9%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+40.5%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+65.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2SG
← Back to All Properties