Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BROADWAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+22.4%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+74.6%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 20 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5ES
← Back to All Properties