47, ERMINE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 3PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+109.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+19.4%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1