Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WILLIAMS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+5.4%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9QP
← Back to All Properties