Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRIDGEWATER ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+21.6%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6BZ
← Back to All Properties