Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, VERNON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,500
+32.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
+30.3%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+30.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+91.9%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3NT
← Back to All Properties