31, HIGHFIELD LANE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 9NA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£135,000+17.4%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+1.8%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000+9.8%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,950+167.4%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+20.3%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1