Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TOBRUK CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+45.0%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+8.1%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+121.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3XQ
← Back to All Properties