Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TIVERTON DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 1DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+84.4%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 1DA
← Back to All Properties