Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CARR LANE EAST, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 4SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+58.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 4SQ
← Back to All Properties