51, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX9 2DD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+31.4%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+120.3%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,450+26.2%
Sold on 15 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 4 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1