Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WELL STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 1EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,000
+56.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+65.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£65,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,920
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1EQ
← Back to All Properties