Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RIVER GREET APARTMENTS, RACECOURSE ROAD, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG25 0FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£71,667 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+53.8%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,333
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG25 0FT
← Back to All Properties