18, BEECHES WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 3RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-2.2%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+64.2%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1