47, ROWAN WAY, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 7ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,000+101.4%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+33.3%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+5.0%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1