Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ARETHUSA ROAD, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME1 2TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+10.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+218.7%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
+£146,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2TZ
← Back to All Properties