38, ELM TREE CLOSE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 2HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£32,501 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£152,500+27.1%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£32,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,999+175.9%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£76,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+596.0%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,250
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1