Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PEPPERCORN WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+114.3%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+25.7%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+163.0%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0TT
← Back to All Properties