Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ENNERDALE DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+41.4%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+10.9%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+22.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0NG
← Back to All Properties