Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ALL SAINTS WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+24.1%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+17.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+64.6%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5RQ
← Back to All Properties