Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, KERSALL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.9%
Price Change
+£71,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+186.9%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9EU
← Back to All Properties