Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE HASTINGS, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+2.2%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+84.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+33.2%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4TF
← Back to All Properties