Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BURNHAM CRESCENT, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.0%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+310.0%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5BA
← Back to All Properties