FLAT 25, FIRCROFT, 41, HIGHTOWN ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 9XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2732.5%
Price Change
+£110,940 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+2732.5%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,940 from previous sale
Sale #3
£4,060-95.4%
Sold on 12 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1