Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RAWDON ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6PT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+51.2%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£167,000
+10.2%
Sold on 26 February 2013
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,500
+76.2%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+22.9%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+45.8%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6PT
← Back to All Properties