LILYDALE, BROADOWLER LANE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF5 0RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,500+20.4%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+28.5%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1