Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HADDON WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+28.9%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,000
+12.2%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-8.0%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UE
← Back to All Properties