Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BARROWFORD ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9QE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+36.8%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£106,000
-3.6%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+58.3%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
+15.8%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+9.2%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9QE
← Back to All Properties