Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, SANDY PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+22.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+54.1%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 17 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3PG
← Back to All Properties