60, POST STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 1EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£210,000+82.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+10.1%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,450
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1