FLAT 10, LARCHWOOD, 6, THE CRESCENT, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 1PS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£9,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,000-7.2%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,250+28.2%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+78.6%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+8.7%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 23 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1