4, THE MILL, THE GREEN, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT3 1RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+10.8%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500+6.2%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1