7, FOXBROOK DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+5.6%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1