Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TRIUMPH GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+74.1%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+126.9%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Detached
+£75,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YH
← Back to All Properties