27, AVONDALE CLOSE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 3QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,995
Last Sold Price
12 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£167,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£309,995+117.5%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Detached
+£167,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+56.6%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1