Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SEVERNS FIELD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 5AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
-14.4%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Semi-Detached
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£695,000
+21.2%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£573,500
Sold on 5 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 5AP
← Back to All Properties