Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HIGH STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+37.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+54.6%
Sold on 20 January 2003
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4NJ
← Back to All Properties