Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CARTHUSIAN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+63.3%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+97.0%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6HA
← Back to All Properties