115, ALBION ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 9QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,500+42.7%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+175.0%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-42.9%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1