Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WROXHAM WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+4.9%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,950
+133.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£220,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 8ES
← Back to All Properties