Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, ESSEX STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+21.7%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+79.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 12 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7AR
← Back to All Properties