Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, BRIDGEMARY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£251,000
+51.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 30 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0UT
← Back to All Properties